Tom Lawlor

Organization: MLW
Birth Name: Thomas Joseph Lawlor
Born: May 15, 1983 (age 37) in Fall River, Massachusetts
Contract Status: Signed multi-year deal in November 2019.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 205 lbs.
Major Titles Held: MLW World Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top