King Kong Bundy

Birth Name: Christopher Alan Pallies
Born: November 7, 1957 in Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States
Died: March 4, 2019 (age 61)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 458 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NWA American Heavyweight Championship (twice), NWA American Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top