Evil Uno

Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Nicolas Dansereau
Born: July 20, 1987 (age 33) in Gatineau, Quebec, Canada
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 220 lbs.
Major Titles Held: PWG World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top