Sheamus

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Stephen Farrelly
Born: January 28, 1978 (age 41) in Clonsilla, Dublin, Ireland
Injury Status: Out with a concussion. Return time is unknown.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 6 in, 272 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (four times), WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (once), World Heavyweight Championship (once), WWE Championship (three times), WWE United States Championship (twice), FCW Florida Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top