James Storm

Organization: NWA
Birth Name: James Allen Cox
Born: June 1, 1977 (age 43) in Franklin, Tennessee
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 230 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA World Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (eight times), NWA National Championship (once), TNA World Tag Team Championship (seven times)
Back To Top