EC3

Birth Name: Michael Hutter
Born: March 18, 1983 (age 37) in Willoughby, Ohio
Injury Status: Sustained concussion at the end of September. Return date unknown
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 222 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE 24/7 Championship (four times), TNA Heavyweight Championship (twice), Impact Grand Championship (once)
Back To Top