Goldberg

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: William Scott Goldberg
Born: December 27, 1966 (age 53) in Tulsa, Oklahoma
Contract Status: Contract runs through 2023. Max two matches per year.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 274 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Universal Championship (twice), WCW World Heavyweight Championship (once), WCW United States Championship (twice), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), World Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top