Roman Reigns

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Leati Joseph Anoa'i
Born: May 25, 1985 (age 34) in Pensacola, Florida
Contract Status: Signed new multi-year deal in July 2019.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 265 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Universal Championship (once), WWE World Heavyweight Championship (three times), WWE United States Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top