Seth Rollins

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Colby Lopez
Born: May 28, 1986 (age 34) in Davenport, Iowa
Injury Status: Off WWE TV for the arrival of first child. Expected to be out through at least December 2020.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 217 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Universal Championship (twice), WWE World Heavyweight Championship (twice), ROH World Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (twice), NXT Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (twice), WWE United States Championship (once), WWE Raw Tag Team Championship (four times)
Back To Top