Mickie James

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Mickie Laree James
Born: August 31, 1979 (age 41) in Montpelier, Virginia
Injury Status: Sustained broken nose on RAW (September 14, 2020). James says she out for "several weeks."
Height & Weight: 5 ft 4 in, 124 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Women's Championship (five times), WWE Divas Championship (once), TNA Knockouts Championship (three times)
Back To Top