Jey Uso

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Joshua Samuel Fatu
Born: August 22, 1985 (age 34) in San Francisco, California
Injury Status: Away since July. Not in WWE Draft pool.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 228 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (four times), WWE Tag Team Championship (twice), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top