Tamina Snuka

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Sarona Reiher
Born: January 10, 1978 (age 41) in Vancouver, Washington
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 150 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE 24/7 Championship (once)
Back To Top