KENTA

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Kenta Kobayashi
Born: March 12, 1981 (age 38) in Soka, Saitama, Japan
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 179 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NEVER Openweight Championship (once), GHC Heavyweight Championship (1 time), GHC Junior Heavyweight Championship (3 times), GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (3 times), GHC Tag Team Championship (1 time)
Back To Top