Sasha Banks

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Mercedes Kaestner-Varnado
Born: January 26, 1992 (age 28) in Fairfield, California
Height & Weight: 5 ft 5 in, 114 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE SmackDown Women's Championship (once), WWE RAW Women's Championship (five times), WWE Women's Tag Team Championship (twice), NXT Women's Championship (once), Chaotic Wrestling Women's Championship (once)
Back To Top