Mojo Rawley

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Dean Muhtadi
Born: July 17, 1986 (age 33) in Alexandria, Virginia
Contract Status: Signed multi-year deal with WWE in June 2019.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 272 lbs.
Back To Top