Scott Dawson

Birth Name: David K. Harwood
Born: June 30, 1984 (age 35) in Whiteville, North Carolina
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 233 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (three times), NXT Tag Team Championship (twice), WWE 24/7 Championship (once)
Back To Top