Sami Callihan

Organization: Impact
Birth Name: Sam Johnston
Born: September 1, 1987 (age 32) in Bellafontaine, Ohio
Contract Status: Signed multi-year deal in February 2019.
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 207 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Impact World Championship (once), CZW World Jr. Heavyweight Championship (twice), PWS Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top