Kalisto

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Emanuel Alejandro Rodriguez
Born: November 14, 1986 (age 34) in Chicago, Illinois
Contract Status: Signed multi-year deal in January 2020.
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 170 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE United States Title (twice), WWE Cruiserweight Championship (once), NXT Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top