Luke Gallows

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Drew Hankinson
Born: December 22, 1983 (age 35) in Cumberland, Maryland
Contract Status: Contract expires July 2024. Signed 5 year deal in June 2019.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 8 in, 304 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (twice), IWGP Tag Team Championship (three times), NWL Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top