Randy Orton

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Randal Keith Orton
Born: April 1, 1980 (age 39) in Knoxville, Tennessee
Contract Status: Signed multi-year deal in November 2020. Orton said "at least five years."
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 245 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE United States Championship (once), WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (once), WWE (World Heavyweight) Championship (eight times), World Heavyweight Championship (four times), World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), OVW Hardcore Championship (twice)
Back To Top