Flip Gordon

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Travis Gordon Lopes Jr.
Born: December 12, 1991 (age 27) in South Weymouth, Massachusetts
Injury Status: Torn tricep, dislocated elbow, and tore both ligaments in elbow on June 28. Out 6-8 weeks.
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 187 lbs.
Back To Top