Tegan Nox

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Steffanie Newell
Born: November 15, 1994 (age 25) in Bargoed, Wales, United Kingdom
Injury Status: Torn ACL in September 2020. Underwent surgery. Return date unknown.
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 141 lbs.
Back To Top